RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mckinley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niles, Ohio
you RUN the place
616 Dragon Dr, Niles, Ohio, 44446, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Zachary Vaughn
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
- Feb 8, 2015
Youngstown State University, 651 Elm St., Youngstown, OH, US, 44555
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Saints Academy
Amherst Steele
Austintown Fitch
Beaumont
Bedford TC
Berea
Berlin Cen.
Bishop Canevin
Bishop Hartley
Boardman
Bowling Green
Brecksville-Broadview Hts
Brookville
Butler Senior
Canon McMillan
Cathedral Prep
Central Cambria
Central Catholic (Cleveland)
Clarion Area
Coach G's FA
Cuyahoga Heights
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Day. Jeffers
Ellwood City
Elyria Catholic
Everett Area 05
Fox Chapel
Garaway
Gilmour Academy
Girard
Greensburg Central Catholic
Hathaway Brown
Hempfield Area (7)
Hickory
Highlands Senior
Hilliard Darby
Hopewell-Loudon
Howland
Hubbard
Hudson
Independence
James A Garfield
John F Kennedy (Warren)
Keystone
Kiski Area
Lakeview
Laurel
Liberty
Lutheran West
Magnificat
Maplewood
Medina Senior
Mentor
Mercer
Midas Track
Mineral Ridge
Moniteau Senior
Mt Lebanon
Newcomerstown
Niles Mckinley
North East
North Hills
Oakland Catholic
Oberlin
Penn Hills
Penn Trafford
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Pymatuning Valley
Quaker Valley
Ringgold
Riverside
Rootstown
Seneca Valley
Shaler Area
Shenango
Solon
South Fayette
South Range
Springfield
Springfield High School
Streetsboro
Strongsville
Team Stallion
Time Machine
TNT
Trinity (Washington)
Triway
Twinsburg
Unattached
Valley 07
Valley Speedsters
Vermilion
Vienna Mathe
Vincentian Academy
Warren G Harding
West Allegheny
West Geauga
West Middlesex Area
Western Reserve (Collins)
Westlake
WV Flyers
Youngstown C
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coates, Jacob
John F Kennedy (
07.12
nwi
1
2
Wooddell, Logan
Unattached
07.27
nwi
2
3
Brown, Brandon
Central Catholic
07.29
nwi
1
4
Neumann, Chris
Berea
07.30
nwi
1
5
Duncan, Jay
Triway
07.31
nwi
1
6
Sallee, Desmond
Berea
07.31
nwi
1
7
Hart, Cameron
Bishop Hartley
07.33
nwi
1
8
Henry, Dylan
Gilmour Academy
07.34
nwi
1
9
Small, Brenden
Ringgold
07.41
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Malik
Streetsboro
07.41
nwi
2
11
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Youngstown C
07.42
nwi
2
12
Morris-Walker, Ahmad
Canon McMillan
07.43
nwi
2
13
Englert, Chris
Hilliard Darby
07.44
nwi
2
14
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
07.46
nwi
2
15
Barr, Logan
Solon
07.47
nwi
2
16
Stanford, Thaddaeus
Strongsville
07.59
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sallee, Desmond
Berea
07.24
nwi
5
2
Coates, Jacob
John F Kennedy (
07.26
nwi
10
3
Neumann, Chris
Berea
07.27
nwi
5
4
Henry, Dylan
Gilmour Academy
07.32
nwi
8
5
Brown, Brandon
Central Catholic
07.36
nwi
1
6
Small, Brenden
Ringgold
07.39
nwi
3
7
Hart, Cameron
Bishop Hartley
07.40
nwi
12
8
Duncan, Jay
Triway
07.43
nwi
7
9
Johnson, Malik
Streetsboro
07.43
nwi
7
10
Barr, Logan
Solon
07.44
nwi
4
11
Englert, Chris
Hilliard Darby
07.44
nwi
7
12
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
07.46
nwi
2
13
Wooddell, Logan
Unattached
07.46
nwi
5
14
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Youngstown C
07.50
nwi
9
14
Morris-Walker, Ahmad
Canon McMillan
07.50
nwi
10
16
Stanford, Thaddaeus
Strongsville
07.53
nwi
7
17
May, Justin
Warren G Harding
07.53
nwi
3
18
Jeffrey, Michael
Solon
07.54
nwi
6
19
Johnson, Kole
Vermilion
07.55
nwi
6
20
Broadie, Quinton
Butler Senior
07.56
nwi
5
21
Ridenour, Caleb
Ringgold
07.56
nwi
4
22
Vavrinak, David
Hubbard
07.58
nwi
6
23
Greygor, Cody
Shaler Area
07.58
nwi
3
24
Kibbie, Nathan
Butler Senior
07.60
nwi
2
25
Kelleher, Cal
Hilliard Darby
07.61
nwi
1
26
Hull, Dajour
Trinity (Washing
07.62
nwi
1
27
Rahim, Izalia
Time Machine
07.63
nwi
12
27
Mintz, Steven
Niles Mckinley
07.63
nwi
6
29
Vaughn, Jimmy
Niles Mckinley
07.64
nwi
5
30
Owens, Matt
Berea
07.66
nwi
11
31
Lemus, Alonzo
Canon McMillan
07.66
nwi
13
32
Samol, Caleb
Berea
07.67
nwi
6
33
Morris, Heath
Hilliard Darby
07.67
nwi
6
34
Blobner, Greg
Shaler Area
07.67
nwi
12
34
hilk, dawson
Trinity (Washing
07.67
nwi
4
36
Langer, Sean
Shaler Area
07.68
nwi
2
37
McKillop, Cole
Hempfield Area (
07.69
nwi
10
38
Mason, Andrew
Solon
07.69
nwi
4
39
Ritchey, Tim
Triway
07.73
nwi
11
40
Dray, Jordan
Springfield
07.74
nwi
8
41
Burdine, Robert
Butler Senior
07.75
nwi
12
42
Prost, Dylan
Triway
07.80
nwi
7
43
Salter, Isaiah
Warren G Harding
07.81
nwi
4
44
Hill, Michael
John F Kennedy (
07.82
nwi
3
45
Hicks, Zach
Unattached
07.82
nwi
2
46
Marshall, David
Pittsburgh Centr
07.85
nwi
2
47
Kernic, Luke
Butler Senior
07.86
nwi
9
47
Reese, Ellsworth
Canon McMillan
07.86
nwi
7
49
Bizzell, Isaac
Bedford TC
07.86
nwi
8
50
Harris, Aaron
Unattached
07.87
nwi
8
51
Kolbrick, Mark
Hubbard
07.90
nwi
1
52
Habib, Peter
Pittsburgh Centr
07.91
nwi
8
53
Ward, Taj
Solon
07.91
nwi
3
54
Donovn, Colin
Vermilion
07.92
nwi
5
55
Jama, Justice
Boardman
07.93
nwi
10
56
Murdock, Dan
TNT
07.96
nwi
6
57
Data, Dom
Shenango
07.98
nwi
6
58
Weaver, Zach
Springfield
07.98
nwi
13
59
Root, Tyler
Shenango
07.98
nwi
10
60
Augustine, Nick
Boardman
07.99
nwi
9
61
Rogers, Caedan
Boardman
07.99
nwi
12
62
Breault, Dannen
Unattached
08.01
nwi
4
63
Logue, Kyle
Niles Mckinley
08.01
nwi
13
64
Florence, Jonte
Unattached
08.02
nwi
13
65
Drummond, Dylan
Cuyahoga Heights
08.04
nwi
9
66
Trevor, Ross
Hempfield Area (
08.04
nwi
8
67
Castellano, Antonino
Pittsburgh Centr
08.10
nwi
1
68
Atwell, Colson
Lakeview
08.11
nwi
3
69
Sheehy, Tyler
Seneca Valley
08.12
nwi
11
70
Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin
Bishop Hartley
08.14
nwi
10
71
Henson, JJ
Day. Jeffers
08.19
nwi
10
72
Casey, Tyler
Brookville
08.20
nwi
8
73
Johnson, Chase
Springfield
08.24
nwi
13
74
Cain, Brad
Springfield
08.27
nwi
7
75
Fabian, Jason
Boardman
08.31
nwi
2
76
Frye, Cameron
Hempfield Area (
08.35
nwi
4
77
Reay, Elias
Pittsburgh Centr
08.52
nwi
12
78
Hobbs, Dylan
Springfield
08.57
nwi
3
79
Reagen, Jimmy
Shaler Area
08.60
nwi
11
80
Chrestay, Noah
Vienna Mathe
08.65
nwi
12
81
Smith, Bryce
Bishop Hartley
08.70
nwi
13
82
Webb, Zaire
Gilmour Academy
08.82
nwi
7
83
Wilson, Garrett
Springfield
08.90
nwi
5
84
Milteer, Joseph
South Fayette
09.15
nwi
13
85
Howard, Clay'veon
Bedford TC
09.38
nwi
1
86
Florence, Otis
Bedford TC
09.46
nwi
9
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrington, Joe
Austintown Fitch
22.43
nwi
1
2
Samol, Caleb
Berea
22.54
nwi
1
3
Coates, Jacob
John F Kennedy (
22.99
nwi
1
4
Wooddell, Logan
Unattached
23.25
nwi
2
5
Floyd, Richard
Strongsville
23.27
nwi
2
6
Valko, Mitch
South Fayette
23.34
nwi
4
7
Brown, Brandon
Central Catholic
23.35
nwi
1
8
Burdine, Robert
Butler Senior
23.45
nwi
1
9
Scott, Earl
Austintown Fitch
23.59
nwi
3
10
Henry, Dylan
Gilmour Academy
23.61
nwi
4
11
Musick, Clayton
Solon
23.64
nwi
2
12
Geidner, Frank
Austintown Fitch
23.71
nwi
2
13
Sallee, Desmond
Berea
23.72
nwi
3
14
Morris-Walker, Ahmad
Canon McMillan
23.78
nwi
3
15
Vandusen, Brian
Ringgold
23.82
nwi
3
16
Robinson, Treshaun
Central Catholic
23.83
nwi
1
17
Duncan, Jay
Triway
24.02
nwi
5
18
Johnson, Kole
Vermilion
24.03
nwi
4
19
Suggs, Rodney
Solon
24.04
nwi
3
20
Rahim, Izalia
Time Machine
24.22
nwi
6
21
Lemus, Alonzo
Canon McMillan
24.39
nwi
4
22
Russell, Zach
South Fayette
24.39
nwi
8
23
Hull, Dajour
Trinity (Washing
24.73
nwi
8
24
Barbel, Marquise
Austintown Fitch
24.73
nwi
7
25
Ross, Devin
Shenango
24.76
nwi
6
26
Thrush, Ryan
Brookville
24.76
nwi
5
27
Ridenour, Caleb
Ringgold
24.79
nwi
4
28
Ritchey, Tim
Triway
24.85
nwi
7
29
Herriott, Carlos
Austintown Fitch
24.90
nwi
4
30
Murdock, Dan
TNT
24.92
nwi
6
31
Jones, Richard
Bishop Hartley
25.01
nwi
9
32
Habib, Peter
Pittsburgh Centr
25.24
nwi
13
33
Brown, Devon
Solon
25.30
nwi
5
34
Paster, Andrew
Berea
25.36
nwi
5
35
Dillard, Isaiah
Solon
25.44
nwi
6
36
Winrod, Adam
Strongsville
25.44
nwi
10
37
hilk, dawson
Trinity (Washing
25.53
nwi
8
38
Sallee, Julian
Berea
25.59
nwi
6
39
Johnson, Austen
Time Machine
25.63
nwi
5
40
Florence, Jonte
Unattached
25.75
nwi
7
41
Sipes, Tanner
Everett Area 05
25.81
nwi
9
42
Mintz, Steven
Niles Mckinley
25.93
nwi
14
43
Bizzell, Isaac
Bedford TC
26.00
nwi
13
44
Alverson, Alex
Bishop Hartley
26.02
nwi
10
45
Kolbrick, Mark
Hubbard
26.12
nwi
7
46
Rogers, Caedan
Boardman
26.14
nwi
14
47
Casey, Tyler
Brookville
26.34
nwi
9
48
Donovn, Colin
Vermilion
26.45
nwi
9
49
Augustine, Nick
Boardman
26.57
nwi
13
50
Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin
Bishop Hartley
26.65
nwi
10
51
Logue, Kyle
Niles Mckinley
27.06
nwi
14
52
Marshall, David
Pittsburgh Centr
27.08
nwi
14
53
Andress, Joe
Bishop Hartley
27.17
nwi
11
54
Artrip, Ben
Independence
27.31
nwi
10
55
Vaughn, Zachary
Niles Mckinley
27.35
nwi
14
56
Neidenthal, Dylan
Springfield
27.39
nwi
12
57
Parks, Aric
Springfield
27.74
nwi
11
58
Bailey, Ty
Springfield
27.86
nwi
12
59
Oeffner, Chris
Springfield
28.18
nwi
11
60
Cobb-Davis, Corey
Unattached
28.46
nwi
8
61
Simone, Mike
Springfield
29.03
nwi
13
62
Wright, Noah
Springfield
29.29
nwi
12
63
McCowien, Dakota
Pymatuning Valle
29.39
nwi
7
64
Applegate, Dawson
Springfield
29.54
nwi
12
65
Murray, Ryan
Pittsburgh Centr
29.57
nwi
10
66
Florence, Otis
Bedford TC
31.99
nwi
8
67
Hicks, Joseph
Springfield High
34.45
nwi
11
68
Howard, Clay'veon
Bedford TC
34.75
nwi
13
--
Stefanko, Joey
Cuyahoga Heights
FS
nwi
10
--
Crist, Mason
Independence
FS
nwi
11
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meier, Caden
Canon McMillan
52.30
1
2
Borawiec, Mason
Hubbard
52.64
1
3
Fernandez, Brandon
Amherst Steele
52.70
1
4
Bailey, Jeff
Butler Senior
52.91
1
5
Neumann, Chris
Berea
53.10
2
6
Duncan, Jay
Triway
53.27
2
7
Robinson, Treshaun
Central Catholic
53.84
1
8
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
53.89
4
9
Ross, Devin
Shenango
54.09
4
10
Seay, Willie
Hilliard Darby
54.15
10
11
Heavner, Matt
Kiski Area
54.46
3
12
Crockett, Trevon
Central Catholic
54.48
3
13
Thomas, Jake
Vincentian Acade
54.53
2
14
Jones, Jermaine
Warren G Harding
54.92
6
15
Davis, Cameron
Strongsville
55.22
6
16
Phillips, Michael
Shaler Area
55.45
4
17
Reed, Taevaughn
Berea
55.48
7
18
Henderson, Sheldon
Bishop Hartley
55.59
3
19
Bagwell, Mike
Shaler Area
55.82
8
20
Carlson, Austin
Vermilion
55.85
3
21
Cole, Brandon
Vermilion
55.88
3
22
Hannon, Ty
Unattached
56.01
13
23
Driggs, Colin
Gilmour Academy
56.09
5
24
Frost, Connor
Butler Senior
56.23
1
25
Carlson, Justin
Vermilion
56.26
4
26
Sipes, Tanner
Everett Area 05
56.37
6
27
Colburn, Austin
Unattached
56.39
8
27
Burkhart, James
Hilliard Darby
56.39
11
29
Ritchey, Tim
Triway
56.60
9
30
Kohler, Bill
Canon McMillan
56.70
7
31
Paradis, Matthew
Hilliard Darby
57.08
11
32
Delaney, Noah
Springfield
57.12
5
33
Florence, Jonte
Unattached
57.12
5
34
Rupert, Damon
Springfield
57.23
5
35
Williams, Brennan
Ringgold
57.30
2
36
Filabota, John
Liberty
57.94
5
37
McCormick, Daniel
Solon
58.10
10
38
Salter, Isaiah
Warren G Harding
58.11
5
39
Hill, Michael
John F Kennedy (
58.23
4
40
May, Justin
Warren G Harding
58.23
6
41
Raver, Dan
Boardman
58.33
13
42
Data, Dom
Shenango
58.37
2
43
Henson, JJ
Day. Jeffers
58.39
11
44
Prost, Dylan
Triway
58.56
8
45
Chadwick, Jacob
Trinity (Washing
58.60
9
46
Castellano, Antonino
Pittsburgh Centr
58.87
8
47
Dupain, Brian
Trinity (Washing
59.12
6
48
Lisiewski, Dominic
Berea
59.47
10
49
Ranalli-Box, J'Aundray
Liberty
59.67
3
50
Madiba, Henry-Claude
Gilmour Academy
1:00.09
11
51
Swidinski, Dylan
Butler Senior
1:00.55
7
52
Santiago, Jordan
Berea
1:00.93
7
53
Kennedy, Zach
Pittsburgh Centr
1:00.95
13
54
Broadie, Quinton
Butler Senior
1:00.98
12
55
Plant, Mason
Triway
1:01.85
10
56
Crist, Mason
Independence
1:01.91
12
57
Klien, Mike
Pittsburgh Centr
1:02.55
13
58
King, Max
Solon
1:02.75
10
59
Cobb-Davis, Corey
Unattached
1:05.57
11
60
Easterday, Josh
Trinity (Washing
1:05.91
12
61
Finney, Justin
Unattached
1:06.57
11
62
Ford, Matt
Springfield
1:18.41
12
63
Abdalah, Sergio
Unattached
1:29.28
12
64
Florence, Otis
Bedford TC
1:29.85
13
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Nick
Penn Trafford
2:01.15
1
2
Phillips, Brandon
Gilmour Academy
2:01.47
1
3
Strosko, Michael
Canon McMillan
2:02.13
1
4
Hampton, Chase
Hilliard Darby
2:03.41
1
5
Scholl, Skylar
Ringgold
2:03.66
1
6
Huber, Michael
Unattached
2:04.13
1
7
Shannon, Jacob
Solon
2:04.32
1
8
Schumacher, Craig
Austintown Fitch
2:04.67
1
9
Mientkiewicz, Corry
Pymatuning Valle
2:05.17
1
10
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
2:05.30
1
11
Olson, Gary
North East
2:05.83
1
12
Gibson, Garen
Austintown Fitch
2:05.93
1
13
Rader, Josh
Butler Senior
2:05.95
1
14
Johnson, Austen
Time Machine
2:07.34
2
15
POTKANOWICZ, JOSH
Austintown Fitch
2:07.94
2
16
Jankowski, Mike
Berea
2:08.24
2
17
Hadley, Nathan
Boardman
2:08.40
1
18
Linert, Anthony
Austintown Fitch
2:08.56
2
19
Bouchek, Corey
Gilmour Academy
2:08.60
2
20
Lucas, Mikael
Berea
2:08.80
1
21
Simmons, Justin
Berea
2:09.39
2
22
Kallis, Nick
Hilliard Darby
2:09.45
2
23
Jones, Myron
Streetsboro
2:11.07
3
24
Salter, Alvin
Warren G Harding
2:11.87
3
25
Morehart, Caleb
Garaway
2:12.04
2
26
Roberts, Blake
Hudson
2:12.12
3
27
Cerny, Sam
Berea
2:12.68
2
28
MATHEW, SHANE
Independence
2:12.97
3
29
Miruri, Philip
Highlands Senior
2:13.32
3
30
Durkin, Dan
Hilliard Darby
2:13.48
2
31
Wilson, Isaac
Unattached
2:13.72
3
32
Thrush, Ryan
Brookville
2:13.94
1
33
Lander, Sam
Unattached
2:14.19
2
34
Chadwick, Jacob
Trinity (Washing
2:16.09
3
35
Guthrie, Garret
Trinity (Washing
2:16.53
3
36
Gold, Andrew
Bishop Hartley
2:17.38
3
37
Miller, EJ
Unattached
2:17.83
5
38
Williams, James
Springfield
2:20.73
3
39
Ashmore, Josh
Shaler Area
2:20.73
4
40
Wilmot, Andrew
Springfield
2:21.03
3
41
Burris, Will
Highlands Senior
2:21.38
2
42
Osborne, Logan
Unattached
2:21.57
4
43
Hrycho, Drew
Ringgold
2:24.20
3
44
Lim, Jake
Solon
2:24.26
3
45
Levert, Gabriel
Bishop Hartley
2:24.26
4
46
Abdalah, Rene
Unattached
2:24.85
4
47
Avila, Colin
Cuyahoga Heights
2:25.56
4
48
Alec, Nayder
Strongsville
2:25.80
3
49
Kuzminski, Joel
Hopewell-Loudon
2:25.87
5
50
Fullerton, Patrick
Butler Senior
2:26.37
2
51
Dean, Mark
Springfield
2:26.62
4
52
McKinney, Nate
Highlands Senior
2:26.91
2
53
Lidawer, Jeff
Solon
2:27.65
4
54
Raineri, Matt
Trinity (Washing
2:27.95
4
55
Butler, Chris
Boardman
2:28.80
3
56
Knauer, Evan
Butler Senior
2:28.94
4
57
Coladangelo, Joey
Solon
2:29.93
3
58
Crossey, Aidan
Bishop Canevin
2:31.85
5
59
Gomez, Andrew
Trinity (Washing
2:32.46
4
60
Dunn, Michael
Shaler Area
2:33.69
5
61
Reed, Joey
Springfield
2:34.22
4
62
swerdan, lucas
Vienna Mathe
2:34.43
5
63
Chrestay, Noah
Vienna Mathe
2:36.16
5
64
Pappas, Nick
Cuyahoga Heights
2:38.63
4
65
Josey, Thomas
Springfield
2:44.08
4
66
Hills, Ryan
Shaler Area
2:47.85
4
67
Hillyard, Blake
Springfield High
2:55.93
4
68
McCune, Brandon
Vienna Mathe
2:56.51
5
69
Greif, Josh
Shaler Area
3:02.01
5
70
Balobeck, Zack
Bishop Canevin
3:10.38
5
71
Ritterbeck, Larry
Springfield High
3:13.79
5
72
Abdalah, Sergio
Unattached
3:16.02
5
73
Amador-Steiner, Odin
Springfield High
4:07.91
5
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graca, Ellis
Fox Chapel
4:26.60
1
2
Koryak, Andrew
Vincentian Acade
4:30.07
1
3
Smith, Logan
Coach G's FA
4:31.34
1
4
Van Kooten, Jeff
Pittsburgh Centr
4:33.29
1
5
Kennedy, Eric
Kiski Area
4:36.08
1
6
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
4:36.49
1
7
Reynolds, Daniel
Hilliard Darby
4:38.95
1
8
Morehart, Caleb
Garaway
4:39.27
1
9
Mientkiewicz, Corry
Pymatuning Valle
4:41.00
1
10
Scholl, Skylar
Ringgold
4:41.04
1
11
Thrush, Ryan
Brookville
4:41.74
1
12
Roberts, Blake
Hudson
4:44.39
2
13
Rader, Josh
Butler Senior
4:44.58
1
14
Critchlow, Brandon
Butler Senior
4:45.78
2
15
Wilson, Isaac
Unattached
4:45.96
2
16
Weese, Jonathan
Canon McMillan
4:47.33
2
17
Sandala, Devan
South Fayette
4:49.17
2
18
Carlyn, David
Springfield
4:49.29
2
19
Olson, Gary
North East
4:50.77
2
20
Grundy, Chad
Hickory
4:51.87
3
21
Gabrielli, Nick
Kiski Area
4:52.20
2
22
Morenkovic, John
Coach G's FA
4:52.27
4
23
Pfeil, Aaron
South Fayette
4:53.44
3
24
Beveridge, Noah
Butler Senior
4:53.92
2
25
Strohm, Spencer
Hilliard Darby
4:54.06
1
26
Akers, Grant
Hilliard Darby
4:54.12
2
27
Wudkwych, Jonas
Canon McMillan
4:54.21
3
28
Zoloty, Zach
Strongsville
4:55.66
3
29
Lander, Sam
Unattached
4:56.09
2
30
Pusateri, Josh
Trinity (Washing
4:56.97
3
31
Gross, Max
Solon
4:57.19
1
32
Jourdain, William
Ringgold
4:57.93
1
33
Cheng, Brenden
Gilmour Academy
4:59.49
3
34
Drozynski, Chris
Lakeview
4:59.62
3
35
Frankland, Jared
Unattached
5:00.14
4
36
Boyd, Kyle
Hickory
5:00.29
2
37
Seibert, Ryan
Gilmour Academy
5:00.72
3
38
Gregory, Brandon
Howland
5:01.12
3
39
Day, Stephen
Trinity (Washing
5:01.20
3
40
Spronz, Phil
Strongsville
5:02.80
3
41
Jones, Will
Austintown Fitch
5:03.26
4
42
MATHEW, SHANE
Independence
5:03.32
3
43
Harr, Connor
Austintown Fitch
5:04.07
2
44
Keeney, Nathaniel
Maplewood
5:04.52
2
45
Snodgrass, Sam
South Fayette
5:05.02
3
46
Shafron, Matt
Solon
5:06.05
3
47
Jackson, Alex
Solon
5:07.67
4
48
Tracy, Justin
Strongsville
5:08.10
4
49
Koulianos, Peter
Coach G's FA
5:08.86
3
50
Wetzel, Thomas
Lutheran West
5:09.52
4
51
Ashmore, Josh
Shaler Area
5:11.90
4
52
Butler, Chris
Boardman
5:12.18
4
53
Taylor, Matthew
Hickory
5:12.65
4
54
Abdalah, Rene
Unattached
5:12.72
4
55
Raineri, Matt
Trinity (Washing
5:13.00
3
56
Johnson, Josiah
Shaler Area
5:14.67
3
57
Eadie, Jordan
Laurel
5:15.73
4
58
Gregory, Jordan
Coach G's FA
5:18.89
4
59
Vautour, Evan
Bishop Hartley
5:23.42
5
60
Hefling, Alex
Springfield
5:25.11
3
61
Hrycho, Drew
Ringgold
5:27.14
4
62
Gerspachet, Connor
Gilmour Academy
5:27.23
5
63
Derry, Jacob
Unattached
5:28.89
5
64
Pakozdi, Chad
Butler Senior
5:35.47
4
65
Pirn, Jaan
Lutheran West
5:35.59
4
66
Battaglia, Dom
Vincentian Acade
5:36.55
4
67
Dunn, Michael
Shaler Area
5:37.34
5
68
Stearns, Quintin
Howland
5:38.10
5
69
Sutter, Jacob
Berea
5:38.42
5
70
Krohmer, Patrick
Lutheran West
5:40.83
5
71
Swavel, Jack
Boardman
5:41.82
4
72
Gomez, Andrew
Trinity (Washing
5:43.97
4
73
Jacobson, Carl
Boardman
5:52.07
5
74
Reed, Alex
Springfield
5:57.42
5
75
Wilson, Matt
Springfield
5:59.02
5
76
Hammer-Huber, Aaron
Lutheran West
6:03.20
5
77
Fabry, Seth
Bishop Canevin
6:03.22
5
78
Ross, Colton
Springfield
6:17.72
5
79
Leporis, Colin
Springfield High
6:18.36
5
80
Bigley, Dan
Bishop Canevin
6:25.88
5
81
Borza, Max
Shaler Area
6:26.31
5
82
Wilson, John
Springfield
7:41.12
5
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Danny
Solon
9:42.73
1
2
Dahmen, Tristan
Maplewood
9:46.15
1
3
Smith, Logan
Coach G's FA
9:48.02
1
4
Riordan, Joe
Solon
9:50.50
1
5
Raehsler, Liam
Clarion Area
9:52.27
1
6
Benka, Aaron
Coach G's FA
9:54.90
1
7
Green, Andrew
Austintown Fitch
9:57.87
1
8
Rozic, Matt
Austintown Fitch
9:59.06
1
9
Linderman, Ethan
Canon McMillan
10:03.37
1
10
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
10:03.69
1
11
Terrell, Duwon
Penn Hills
10:05.81
1
12
Perales, Simon
Oberlin
10:07.23
1
13
POLMAN, TYLER
Independence
10:14.41
1
14
Knauer, Evan
Butler Senior
10:25.96
1
15
Peterson, Eric
Berea
10:36.49
1
16
Pfeil, Aaron
South Fayette
10:36.77
1
17
Farson, Ellis
Hilliard Darby
10:46.89
2
18
Jourdain, William
Ringgold
10:47.69
1
19
Frankland, Jared
Unattached
10:51.15
2
20
Newman, Matthew
Hilliard Darby
10:54.79
2
21
Devenport, Ben
Austintown Fitch
10:55.73
1
22
Wagner, Michael
Penn Hills
10:57.23
1
23
Ehret, Jameson
Hilliard Darby
10:58.53
1
24
Bishop, Cole
Penn Hills
10:59.64
2
25
Hackett, Patrick
Solon
11:05.72
2
26
Visse, Chantz
Solon
11:05.93
2
27
Cappelli, Michael
Canon McMillan
11:08.98
2
28
Tocci, Nicholas
Hopewell-Loudon
11:30.06
2
29
Sparks, Ethan
Maplewood
11:32.71
2
30
Brewer, Aiden
Valley Speedster
11:33.95
2
31
Pusateri, Josh
Trinity (Washing
11:39.76
1
32
Salem, Matt
Shenango
11:54.09
2
33
Patterson, Steven
Butler Senior
11:54.66
2
34
Porter, Timothy
Butler Senior
12:00.19
2
35
McMAHON, Evan
Butler Senior
12:01.35
2
36
Leisinger, Sayer
Strongsville
12:10.96
2
37
Smith, Liam
Ringgold
12:11.02
2
38
Dallatore, Shawn
Trinity (Washing
12:27.25
2
39
Day, Stephen
Trinity (Washing
13:01.18
2
40
Hills, Ryan
Shaler Area
13:14.66
2
41
Borza, Max
Shaler Area
13:57.66
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Floyd, Richard
Strongsville
08.12
nwi
1
2
Rinaman, Ori
Unattached
08.33
nwi
1
3
Samol, Caleb
Berea
08.41
nwi
1
4
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Youngstown C
08.49
nwi
1
5
Jones, Jermaine
Warren G Harding
08.54
nwi
1
6
Roundtree, Jace
Kiski Area
08.65
nwi
2
7
Plant, Mason
Triway
08.71
nwi
1
8
Paster, Andrew
Berea
08.79
nwi
1
10
Cole, Brandon
Vermilion
08.88
nwi
2
9
Valko, Mitch
South Fayette
08.88
nwi
1
11
Easley, Josh
Berea
08.89
nwi
2
12
Gagliardi, Caleb
Hickory
09.04
nwi
2
13
Musick, Clayton
Solon
09.15
nwi
2
14
Lacks, Josh
Canon McMillan
09.21
nwi
2
15
Florence, Jonte
Unattached
09.24
nwi
2
16
Selby, Eric
Ringgold
09.42
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Floyd, Richard
Strongsville
08.19
nwi
5
2
Valko, Mitch
South Fayette
08.25
nwi
4
3
Rinaman, Ori
Unattached
08.47
nwi
5
4
Jones, Jermaine
Warren G Harding
08.58
nwi
6
5
Samol, Caleb
Berea
08.60
nwi
2
6
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Youngstown C
08.73
nwi
6
7
Plant, Mason
Triway
08.77
nwi
1
8
Paster, Andrew
Berea
08.78
nwi
5
9
Roundtree, Jace
Kiski Area
08.88
nwi
2
10
Easley, Josh
Berea
09.05
nwi
4
11
Musick, Clayton
Solon
09.10
nwi
3
11
Cole, Brandon
Vermilion
09.10
nwi
2
13
Gagliardi, Caleb
Hickory
09.29
nwi
1
14
Florence, Jonte
Unattached
09.34
nwi
6
15
Selby, Eric
Ringgold
09.39
nwi
3
16
Lacks, Josh
Canon McMillan
09.47
nwi
1
17
Atwell, Colson
Lakeview
09.48
nwi
3
18
Anderson, Seth
Canon McMillan
09.50
nwi
4
19
Cessna, Nick
Boardman
09.62
nwi
4
20
Clark, Justin
Liberty
09.66
nwi
1
21
Colburn, Austin
Unattached
09.67
nwi
5
22
Wolfrum, Jacob
Butler Senior
09.99
nwi
3
23
Dillard, Isaiah
Solon
10.03
nwi
4
24
Trevor, Ross
Hempfield Area (
10.13
nwi
1
25
Gummo, Sal
Hempfield Area (
10.23
nwi
3
26
Irshad, Naj
Solon
10.25
nwi
3
27
Corton, Lennie
Canon McMillan
10.40
nwi
2
27
Dowdy, Elijah
Bishop Hartley
10.40
nwi
6
29
Sipes, Tanner
Everett Area 05
10.52
nwi
5
30
Hladycz, Jared
Canon McMillan
10.58
nwi
6
31
Howell, David
Solon
10.67
nwi
4
32
Easterday, Josh
Trinity (Washing
11.08
nwi
1
33
Brewer, Aiden
Valley Speedster
11.46
nwi
3
34
Wilke, Nicholas
South Fayette
12.03
nwi
5
35
Shorthouse, Jack
Bishop Canevin
12.46
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Berea
1:31.64
1
2
Relay Team
Solon
1:35.17
1
3
Relay Team
Butler Senior
1:35.42
2
4
Relay Team
Ringgold
1:35.54
1
5
Relay Team
Strongsville
1:36.10
1
6
Relay Team
Vermilion
1:37.03
2
7
Relay Team
Bishop Hartley
1:38.14
3
8
Relay Team
Solon
1:38.92
3
9
Relay Team
Springfield
1:39.87
3
10
Relay Team
Hilliard Darby
1:39.95
2
11
Relay Team
Trinity (Washing
1:41.70
4
12
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
1:42.71
4
13
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Heights
1:44.17
4
14
Relay Team
Pittsburgh Centr
1:44.43
1
15
Relay Team
Springfield
1:45.27
4
16
Relay Team
Bishop Hartley
1:48.29
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cathedral Prep
3:28.55
1
2
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
3:31.01
1
3
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
3:31.77
1
4
Relay Team
Berea
3:33.44
1
5
Relay Team
Butler Senior
3:35.26
2
6
Relay Team
Hempfield Area (
3:35.41
2
7
Relay Team
Solon
3:41.56
3
8
Relay Team
Ringgold
3:42.38
2
9
Relay Team
Berea
3:43.54
2
10
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
3:44.18
2
11
Relay Team
Hilliard Darby
3:44.43
4
12
Relay Team
Bishop Hartley
3:47.17
4
13
Relay Team
South Fayette
3:47.80
4
14
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
3:49.81
4
15
Relay Team
Trinity (Washing
4:01.94
3
16
Relay Team
Solon
4:07.16
4
17
Relay Team
Pittsburgh Centr
4:09.01
1
18
Relay Team
Bishop Hartley
4:29.45
4
--
Relay Team
Strongsville
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hilliard Darby
8:16.82
1
2
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
8:17.54
1
3
Relay Team
Berea
8:25.94
1
4
Relay Team
Hempfield Area (
8:29.22
1
5
Relay Team
Butler Senior
8:30.17
1
6
Relay Team
Gilmour Academy
8:36.39
1
7
Relay Team
South Fayette
8:58.49
1
8
Relay Team
Trinity (Washing
9:04.71
2
9
Relay Team
Springfield
9:06.78
1
10
Relay Team
Berea
9:08.09
2
11
Relay Team
Shaler Area
9:17.57
2
12
Relay Team
Butler Senior
9:55.55
2
13
Relay Team
Lutheran West
10:02.15
2
14
Relay Team
Solon
10:09.75
2
15
Relay Team
Springfield
10:16.93
2
16
Relay Team
Shaler Area
11:24.89
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geist, Jordan
Unattached
65-10.75
(65.00m)
1
2
Peterson, Ben
Solon
57-06.75
(57.00m)
1
3
Penza, Dante
Unattached
55-09.00
(55.00m)
1
4
Kusky, Logan
Austintown Fitch
51-05.00
(51.00m)
1
5
Sladick, Kenny
Berea
49-02.25
(49.00m)
1
6
Lane, Nick
Bowling Green
47-04.75
(47.00m)
1
7
GALLITZ, BRAD
Medina Senior
46-08.00
(46.00m)
1
8
Marshall, Dom
Hempfield Area (
45-07.50
(45.00m)
1
9
Dorbish, Jake
Austintown Fitch
45-03.50
(45.00m)
1
10
Arndt, Dan
Hempfield Area (
43-11.50
(43.00m)
1
11
Kephart, Doug
Boardman
43-10.00
(43.00m)
1
12
Murray, Alex
Hempfield Area (
43-04.75
(43.00m)
1
12
Wallace, George
Boardman
43-04.75
(43.00m)
1
14
Zuccolotto, Craig
North East
43-00.75
(43.00m)
1
15
Cottrill, Eddie
Canon McMillan
42-09.50
(42.00m)
1
16
Thayer, Zach
Hilliard Darby
42-06.75
(42.00m)
1
16
Westbay, Dom
Shenango
42-06.75
(42.00m)
1
18
Gengler, Dereck
Butler Senior
42-01.50
(42.00m)
1
19
Jama, Jason
Boardman
41-10.50
(41.00m)
1
20
Burgan, Curtis
Triway
41-07.00
(41.00m)
1
21
Zawodny, Nick
Hilliard Darby
41-06.50
(41.00m)
1
22
Darrian, Trevor
Butler Senior
40-09.00
(40.00m)
1
23
Rickert, Justin
Butler Senior
40-06.25
(40.00m)
1
24
Armstrong, Nate
Austintown Fitch
40-04.75
(40.00m)
1
25
Shaffer, Josh
Hempfield Area (
39-11.50
(39.00m)
1
26
Worley, Kurt
Hilliard Darby
39-10.00
(39.00m)
1
27
Fairbanks, Brent
Austintown Fitch
39-08.50
(39.00m)
1
28
Pasel, Jacob
Strongsville
37-05.75
(37.00m)
1
29
Seger, Zach
Butler Senior
37-02.00
(37.00m)
1
30
Phillips, Mason
Triway
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
30
Volan, Jared
Strongsville
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
32
Pfeffer, Joe
Austintown Fitch
36-01.50
(36.00m)
1
33
Kiriazis, Chase
Cuyahoga Heights
34-10.50
(34.00m)
1
34
Seawood, Marcus
Warren G Harding
34-09.00
(34.00m)
1
35
Balentine, Nick
Springfield
34-06.00
(34.00m)
1
36
Mook, Danny
Springfield
34-03.50
(34.00m)
1
37
Marshall, David
Pittsburgh Centr
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
38
Kennedy, Zach
Pittsburgh Centr
33-06.75
(33.00m)
1
39
Hoey, Jackson
Quaker Valley
33-06.00
(33.00m)
1
40
Bresnahan, Jack
Boardman
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
41
Gemperle, Peter
Seneca Valley
32-00.50
(32.00m)
1
42
Davis, Armon
Bedford TC
31-01.00
(31.00m)
1
43
Shafer, Max
Cuyahoga Heights
30-08.00
(30.00m)
1
44
Al-Naboulsec, Omar
Springfield
30-02.50
(30.00m)
1
45
Ross, Spencer
Lutheran West
29-08.75
(29.00m)
1
46
Zink, Cody
Springfield
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
47
Derbin, Jacob
Cuyahoga Heights
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
48
Ickes, Justin
Springfield
25-09.25
(25.00m)
1
49
Ford, Matt
Springfield
24-08.50
(24.00m)
1
50
Moore, Ethan
Unattached
24-01.75
(24.00m)
1
51
Naro, Brandon
Lutheran West
23-09.00
(23.00m)
1
--
Hirschfield, James
Bishop Canevin
ND
(--)
1
--
Talpas, Joe
Strongsville
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Nick
Bowling Green
72-03.00
(72.00m)
1
2
Kusky, Logan
Austintown Fitch
70-05.00
(70.00m)
1
3
Fairbanks, Brent
Austintown Fitch
59-01.00
(59.00m)
1
4
Sladick, Kenny
Berea
53-08.00
(53.00m)
1
5
Worley, Kurt
Hilliard Darby
53-07.00
(53.00m)
1
6
Dorbish, Jake
Austintown Fitch
52-07.00
(52.00m)
1
7
Pfeffer, Joe
Austintown Fitch
49-01.00
(49.00m)
1
8
GALLITZ, BRAD
Medina Senior
45-08.00
(45.00m)
1
9
Zawodny, Nick
Hilliard Darby
45-07.00
(45.00m)
1
10
Thayer, Zach
Hilliard Darby
43-11.00
(43.00m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Cameron
Bishop Hartley
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Herriott, Carlos
Austintown Fitch
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Speck, Steven
Keystone
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Cheswick, Steve
Penn Trafford
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Cragg, Liam
Unattached
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Dillard, Isaiah
Solon
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Fedyski, Zack
Unattached
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Montanari, Ryan
Berea
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Higham, Nate
Canon McMillan
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Santiago, Jordan
Berea
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Easley, Josh
Berea
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Artrip, Ben
Independence
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Greaves, Joe
Butler Senior
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
14
McQuaide, Luke
Unattached
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
19
Jama, Justice
Boardman
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Riddle, Cannon
Hilliard Darby
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Hiatt, Jordan
Berea
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Shock, Stephen
Triway
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Schallus, Matt
Seneca Valley
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Wicker, Mychal
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Cameron
Bishop Hartley
21-04.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
Vandusen, Brian
Ringgold
20-07.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Sunderman, Brian
Western Reserve
20-05.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Seth
Canon McMillan
20-04.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Blobner, Greg
Shaler Area
19-08.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Tempalski, Andrew
Hopewell-Loudon
19-08.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Hartle, Brady
Butler Senior
19-07.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Hicks, Zach
Unattached
19-05.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Devon
Solon
19-00.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Jezerski, Ethan
Solon
18-05.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Reihart, Tommy
Berea
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Sallee, Julian
Berea
18-03.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Root, Tyler
Shenango
18-03.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Dillard, Isaiah
Solon
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
15
Casey, Tyler
Brookville
17-08.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
16
Hinkle, Jared
Butler Senior
17-08.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
17
Mooney, Ty
Unattached
17-03.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
18
Greaves, Joe
Butler Senior
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
19
Ward, Taj
Solon
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
20
Sieg, Zach
Hempfield Area (
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
21
Data, Dom
Shenango
16-08.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
22
Sherrod, Jaylen
Ringgold
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
23
Beecham, Jimmy
Trinity (Washing
16-02.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
24
Dray, Jordan
Springfield
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
25
Trimbur, Jake
South Fayette
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
26
Stefanko, Joey
Cuyahoga Heights
15-09.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
27
Prost, Dylan
Triway
15-03.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
28
Honthy, Jeremy
Liberty
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
29
Jamison, Lamont
Springfield
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
30
Shaw, Casey
Trinity (Washing
14-07.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
31
Genci, Dante
Butler Senior
14-03.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
32
Madan, Mitansh
South Fayette
13-06.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
33
Greygor, Cody
Shaler Area
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
34
Milteer, Joseph
South Fayette
13-02.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cragg, Liam
Unattached
43-08.00
(43.00m)
nwi
1
2
Tempalski, Andrew
Hopewell-Loudon
39-08.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
3
Blobner, Greg
Shaler Area
39-07.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
4
Meyers, Zach
Hempfield Area (
39-01.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
5
Sieg, Zach
Hempfield Area (
38-09.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
6
Murdock, Dan
TNT
36-05.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
7
Mooney, Ty
Unattached
36-04.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
8
Greaves, Joe
Butler Senior
36-01.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
9
Beecham, Jimmy
Trinity (Washing
34-04.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
10
Rape, Kolten
Butler Senior
32-05.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
11
Genci, Dante
Butler Senior
32-00.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
12
Madan, Mitansh
South Fayette
30-08.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
13
Shaw, Casey
Trinity (Washing
30-07.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
--
Hartle, Brady
Butler Senior
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Seth
Canon McMillan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vandusen, Brian
Ringgold
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Latone, Dylan
Austintown Fitch
14-09.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Owens, Matt
Berea
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
3
Lesnick, Evan
Unattached
14-03.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Cheswick, Steve
Penn Trafford
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Peterson, Nikolai
Butler Senior
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Pelfrey, Charlie
Cuyahoga Heights
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
6
Gamber, Adam
Hempfield Area (
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
10
Higgins, Jacob
Canon McMillan
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Higgins, Paul
Canon McMillan
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Masters, AJ
Hilliard Darby
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
11
DiBucci, Joe
Shaler Area
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Danko, Mike
Hempfield Area (
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Duffey, David
Canon McMillan
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
9
Pickus, Drew
Solon
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
15
Rich, Doug
Solon
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
15
Selby, Eric
Ringgold
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
17
Smith, Liam
Ringgold
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
17
Stevenson, Noah
Hickory
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
19
Brewer, Aiden
Valley Speedster
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
19
Greygor, Cody
Shaler Area
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
19
Patel, Raj
Hickory
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
--
Trimbur, Jake
South Fayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Montanari, Ryan
Berea
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilke, Nicholas
South Fayette
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
07.75
nwi
1
2
Lopez - Unattached, Gana
Bishop Hartley
07.76
nwi
1
3
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
07.85
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Justice
Warren G Harding
07.91
nwi
1
5
Hill, Nautica
Warren G Harding
07.92
nwi
2
6
Oliver, Amanda
South Fayette
07.96
nwi
1
7
McCoy, Lauren
Solon
08.00
nwi
1
8
Stroud, Chyna
Warren G Harding
08.04
nwi
2
10
Mitchell, Samantha
Solon
08.06
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Ava
Gilmour Academy
08.06
nwi
1
11
McKinley, Lauryn
Twinsburg
08.07
nwi
2
12
Meedle, Rianna
Hempfield Area (
08.11
nwi
2
13
Simon, Orianne
Time Machine
08.18
nwi
2
14
Bercheni, Gariana
Warren G Harding
08.20
nwi
2
15
Walters, Ameriah
Valley 07
08.24
nwi
2
--
Williams-Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
FS
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
07.89
nwi
5
2
Lopez - Unattached, Gana
Bishop Hartley
07.91
nwi
3
3
Oliver, Amanda
South Fayette
07.94
nwi
1
4
McCoy, Lauren
Solon
07.95
nwi
7
5
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
07.97
nwi
9
6
Richardson, Justice
Warren G Harding
08.00
nwi
4
7
Thomas, Ava
Gilmour Academy
08.02
nwi
1
8
Mitchell, Samantha
Solon
08.03
nwi
3
9
Hill, Nautica
Warren G Harding
08.03
nwi
6
10
Williams-Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
08.04
nwi
1
11
Meedle, Rianna
Hempfield Area (
08.10
nwi
12
12
McKinley, Lauryn
Twinsburg
08.12
nwi
4
13
Stroud, Chyna
Warren G Harding
08.27
nwi
11
14
Simon, Orianne
Time Machine
08.28
nwi
7
15
Bercheni, Gariana
Warren G Harding
08.28
nwi
7
16
Walters, Ameriah
Valley 07
08.29
nwi
4
17
Schuman, Rachel
South Fayette
08.32
nwi
4
18
Butler, Jayla
Solon
08.34
nwi
3
19
George, Lauren
Hempfield Area (
08.39
nwi
9
20
Pritchard, Lindsey
Strongsville
08.45
nwi
8
21
Heh, Danna
West Allegheny
08.49
nwi
11
22
Kreller, Madelin
Strongsville
08.51
nwi
1
23
Lehman, Sara
Elyria Catholic
08.51
nwi
1
24
Adams, Quinn
Unattached
08.63
nwi
10
25
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
08.65
nwi
7
26
DANIELS, TAVIA
Beaumont
08.65
nwi
9
27
Hoy, Shana
Butler Senior
08.66
nwi
10
28
carpenter, sarah
Unattached
08.67
nwi
11
29
Morella, Madison
Ellwood City
08.67
nwi
4
30
Fall, Hannah
Canon McMillan
08.68
nwi
10
31
Hummel, Brooke
Brookville
08.69
nwi
11
32
Connor, Caitlynn
Boardman
08.70
nwi
6
32
Gay, Kelly
Valley 07
08.70
nwi
10
34
Cannata, Lucia
Gilmour Academy
08.74
nwi
12
35
Clontz, Carley
Shaler Area
08.76
nwi
1
36
Cobb, Destiny
Warren G Harding
08.78
nwi
10
37
Ciobanu, Andree
Strongsville
08.79
nwi
2
38
Bonds, Sydney
Bishop Canevin
08.81
nwi
7
39
Zents, Maley
Brookville
08.87
nwi
5
40
Armour, JayLynne
Liberty
08.92
nwi
12
41
Mowery, Jessica
Boardman
08.93
nwi
7
42
Duncan, Kamea
Solon
08.96
nwi
2
43
Koch, Sarah
Butler Senior
08.98
nwi
8
43
Straka, Taylor
Hempfield Area (
08.98
nwi
2
45
Ransaw, Zareya
Liberty
09.01
nwi
9
46
Petillo, Hallie
Niles Mckinley
09.04
nwi
5
47
Timmons, Taylor
South Fayette
09.05
nwi
11
48
Fugh, Maggie
Butler Senior
09.07
nwi
4
49
Pattie, Emily
Rootstown
09.11
nwi
5
50
Yurasits, Kim
Shaler Area
09.12
nwi
12
51
Matcho, Sarah
Shaler Area
09.13
nwi
12
52
Duckworth, Mahaisia
Bedford TC
09.16
nwi
3
53
Lucas, Jazmine
Midas Track
09.20
nwi
6
54
Levin, Marni
Butler Senior
09.21
nwi
3
55
Verba, Maggie
Berea
09.26
nwi
6
56
McGee, Jonigh
Bishop Hartley
09.29
nwi
3
57
Fox, Mikayla
Central Cambria
09.30
nwi
6
58
Rae M. Caldwell, Londyn
Bishop Hartley
09.47
nwi
2
59
Schofield, Hannah
Central Cambria
09.59
nwi
5
60
Harsh, Brook
Boardman
09.65
nwi
10
61
Miller, Sabrina
Unattached
09.76
nwi
11
62
Joiner, Carla
Beaumont
09.78
nwi
9
63
Daniels, Ariana
Hubbard
09.82
nwi
7
64
Alexander, Curstyn
Beaumont
09.86
nwi
6
65
Greenamyer, Mallory
Hubbard
09.87
nwi
4
66
Zebrak, Chloe
Beaumont
09.98
nwi
6
67
Groubert, Katie
Boardman
09.98
nwi
2
68
Beatty, Julia
Springfield High
10.03
nwi
2
69
Williams, Rita
Canon McMillan
10.14
nwi
11
70
Howard, Alicia
Bedford TC
10.15
nwi
12
71
Thrush, Morgan
Brookville
10.30
nwi
8
72
Rickert, Evelyn
Springfield
10.70
nwi
10
73
Cornelius, Emily
Springfield
12.55
nwi
2
74
McCune, Brandi
Vienna Mathe
13.19
nwi
12
--
Lapp, Kayrah
Trinity (Washing
FS
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
25.63
nwi
1
2
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
25.95
nwi
2
3
Leisman, Riley
Canon McMillan
26.02
nwi
1
4
Oliver, Amanda
South Fayette
26.28
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Ava
Gilmour Academy
26.50
nwi
4
6
Beck, Chyna
Canon McMillan
26.54
nwi
2
7
Cannata, Mia
Beaumont
26.61
nwi
2
8
Horstman, Emily
Butler Senior
26.72
nwi
2
9
McCoy, Lauren
Solon
26.78
nwi
1
10
Rivera, Eva
Austintown Fitch
26.89
nwi
3
11
Walters, Ameriah
Valley 07
27.40
nwi
1
12
Barbel, Makaila
Austintown Fitch
27.44
nwi
3
13
Barnes, Tyra
Austintown Fitch
27.46
nwi
3
14
Mowery, Jada
Springfield
27.73
nwi
4
15
Williams-Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
27.90
nwi
1
16
Lehman, Sara
Elyria Catholic
28.02
nwi
7
17
Vason, Allison
Solon
28.16
nwi
6
18
Sievers, Megan
Strongsville
28.26
nwi
3
19
Cameron, Khala
Austintown Fitch
28.32
nwi
4
20
Pruitt, Tahtiana
Solon
28.43
nwi
7
21
Pritchard, Lindsey
Strongsville
28.47
nwi
6
22
Deloof, Bethany
Strongsville
28.53
nwi
7
23
Schuman, Rachel
South Fayette
28.60
nwi
4
24
Gay, Kelly
Valley 07
28.69
nwi
4
25
Allen, Ky'leana
Bishop Hartley
28.71
nwi
5
26
carpenter, sarah
Unattached
28.75
nwi
7
27
Bagwell, Samantha
Shaler Area
28.92
nwi
6
28
Ladd, London
Bishop Hartley
28.95
nwi
10
29
Rees, Brianna
South Fayette
29.00
nwi
5
30
Hummel, Brooke
Brookville
29.21
nwi
4
31
Heh, Danna
West Allegheny
29.24
nwi
9
32
Tokarsky, Leah
Berea
29.33
nwi
8
33
Miller, Savannah
Butler Senior
29.55
nwi
5
34
Bauer, Chelsea
Shaler Area
29.56
nwi
9
35
Hredgovic, Carly
Shaler Area
29.60
nwi
14
36
Ladd, England
All Saints Acade
29.64
nwi
8
37
Bertrand, Alaias
Strongsville
29.67
nwi
9
38
McMullen, Julia
Springfield
29.76
nwi
5
39
Badgett, Felisha
Springfield
29.84
nwi
5
40
Bishop, Jessica
Butler Senior
29.84
nwi
8
41
Timmons, Taylor
South Fayette
29.89
nwi
10
42
Morella, Madison
Ellwood City
29.94
nwi
8
43
Petillo, Hallie
Niles Mckinley
30.00
nwi
14
44
Garson, Julia
Hathaway Brown
30.04
nwi
9
45
Zents, Maley
Brookville
30.11
nwi
10
46
Howard, Olivia
Berea
30.49
nwi
11
47
Sheffler, Brooke
Hathaway Brown
30.60
nwi
10
48
Fugh, Maggie
Butler Senior
30.65
nwi
9
49
Hardimon, Cheyenne
Bedford TC
30.88
nwi
13
50
Wells, Saulyna
Trinity (Washing
30.90
nwi
12
51
Muldoon, Olivia
Berea
30.94
nwi
9
52
Kellon, Natalie
Beaumont
31.13
nwi
6
53
Lapp, Kayrah
Trinity (Washing
31.66
nwi
12
54
Lucky, Savannah
Beaumont
32.52
nwi
11
55
Strnad, Taylor
Berea
32.76
nwi
11
56
Lucas, Jazmine
Midas Track
33.09
nwi
10
57
Duckworth, Mahaisia
Bedford TC
33.79
nwi
14
58
Myers, Dejah
Springfield High
34.21
nwi
12
59
Hendrickson, Esme
Hathaway Brown
34.61
nwi
12
60
White, Kyra
Beaumont
34.85
nwi
12
61
Greenamyer, Mallory
Hubbard
34.95
nwi
13
62
Daniels, Ariana
Hubbard
35.09
nwi
13
63
Howard, Alicia
Bedford TC
35.17
nwi
13
64
Warnick, Hanna
Springfield High
36.48
nwi
11
65
Thrush, Morgan
Brookville
37.90
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Nautica
Warren G Harding
59.32
1
2
0'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
1:00.02
1
3
Lopez - Unattached, Gana
Bishop Hartley
1:00.44
3
4
Bible, Lexi
Hickory
1:02.18
6
5
Washington, Diara
Beaumont
1:02.57
2
6
Deloof, Bethany
Strongsville
1:02.65
2
7
Dobbins, Kila
Solon
1:03.20
5
8
Helbling, Rachel
South Fayette
1:03.21
3
9
Derkacs, Alex
Strongsville
1:03.27
4
10
Finney, Courtney
Canon McMillan
1:03.70
5
11
Seiders, Hannah
Time Machine
1:04.32
4
12
Lehman, Sara
Elyria Catholic
1:04.35
2
13
Sullivan, Amy
Mt Lebanon
1:04.68
3
14
Kenawell, Hannah
South Fayette
1:04.75
4
15
Nouafo, Micha
Solon
1:05.24
2
16
Hoy, Shana
Butler Senior
1:05.28
3
17
DeRenzo, Maria
Midas Track
1:06.29
2
18
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
1:06.44
5
19
Morris, Rayauna
Warren G Harding
1:06.71
5
20
Gorman, Raina
Ringgold
1:06.75
6
21
Garson, Julia
Hathaway Brown
1:07.03
7
22
Demopoulos, Allie
Solon
1:07.15
3
23
Kaschalk, Carly
Central Cambria
1:07.17
8
24
Robledo, Evencia
Ringgold
1:07.49
9
25
Killmeyer, Renee
Shaler Area
1:07.71
5
26
Rader, Mia
Butler Senior
1:07.99
7
27
Sheffler, Brooke
Hathaway Brown
1:08.05
9
28
Fox, Jessica
Beaumont
1:08.46
5
29
Muhlenkamp, Jennifer
Triway
1:09.18
6
30
Gimigliano, Morgan
Unattached
1:09.31
9
31
Brown, Kristian
Bishop Hartley
1:10.04
4
32
Morella, Madison
Ellwood City
1:10.04
11
33
Guthrie, Caitlin
Trinity (Washing
1:10.22
8
34
Verba, Maggie
Berea
1:10.59
9
35
Leep, Sarah
Trinity (Washing
1:10.61
11
36
Hredgovic, Carly
Shaler Area
1:10.84
6
37
Paxton, Allison
Canon McMillan
1:11.12
10
38
Varga, Maddie
Berea
1:11.32
12
39
Stroud, Chyna
Warren G Harding
1:11.53
1
40
Cmolik, Anna
Beaumont
1:11.96
7
41
Brown, Bea
Butler Senior
1:13.13
9
42
Zupan, Mary
Berea
1:13.22
7
43
Vendemia, Claire
Unattached
1:13.26
11
44
Moss, Zoe
Solon
1:13.40
10
45
Neumann, Seria
Central Cambria
1:14.70
8
46
Rae M. Caldwell, Londyn
Bishop Hartley
1:15.16
10
47
Kubicsek, Adeline
Shaler Area
1:17.82
9
48
Hendrickson, Esme
Hathaway Brown
1:19.27
11
49
Kidder, Jennifer
Brookville
1:21.91
10
50
Hess, Emily
Niles Mckinley
1:24.10
12
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz, Bri
Shaler Area
2:14.30
1
2
Davison, Madeleine
Unattached
2:15.50
1
3
Kotchman, Rachel
Brecksville-Broa
2:19.44
1
4
Franz, Emily
Bishop Hartley
2:22.90
1
5
Bible, Lexi
Hickory
2:25.19
2
6
Ubbing, Annie
Magnificat
2:25.59
1
7
Hatcher, Samantha
WV Flyers
2:26.51
2
8
Whetstone, Catilin
Gilmour Academy
2:28.18
2
9
Buckley, Morgan
Howland
2:28.32
1
10
Tedor, Mallory
Unattached
2:29.89
1
11
Wess, Emma
Central Cambria
2:30.41
2
12
Goist, Jessica
Austintown Fitch
2:30.86
1
13
Stanich, Gianna
Coach G's FA
2:32.51
1
14
Lucas, Sarah
Ringgold
2:32.55
1
15
Kramer, Lily
Magnificat
2:34.01
2
16
Dolak, Lauren
Austintown Fitch
2:35.66
2
17
Thrasher, Maddie
Unattached
2:36.05
4
18
DeRenzo, Maria
Midas Track
2:37.45
1
19
Boyd, Haley
Hickory
2:37.55
3
20
Vestal, Kylie
Austintown Fitch
2:37.88
3
21
Kukura, Maddy
WV Flyers
2:37.99
2
22
Lachner, Maddie
Vermilion
2:38.23
2
23
Sperry, Samantha
Warren G Harding
2:39.91
3
24
Hadley, Caitlyn
Boardman
2:40.40
4
25
Bush, Kaeley
Magnificat
2:40.89
2
26
Bowman, Megan
Strongsville
2:40.92
3
27
Yeager, Dianna
Austintown Fitch
2:41.07
3
28
Frost, Eva
Unattached
2:41.12
3
29
Jacobson, Jenna
Coach G's FA
2:41.26
2
30
Cary, Claire
Beaumont
2:41.81
2
31
Kabay, Kelly
Butler Senior
2:41.98
2
32
Hlifka, Sydney
Gilmour Academy
2:42.73
2
33
Lucas, Kelli
Trinity (Washing
2:43.24
3
34
Bodnar, Bridget
Magnificat
2:43.69
2
35
Calvert, Maggie
Butler Senior
2:43.73
3
36
Wagner, Emily
Vermilion
2:44.54
4
37
Varsek, Lauren
Unattached
2:45.00
2
38
DiPippa, Alyssa
Butler Senior
2:45.09
1
39
Cuevas, Alayna
Coach G's FA
2:45.37
4
40
Shuster, Samantha
Butler Senior
2:47.80
3
41
Andrews, Celia
Unattached
2:48.65
4
42
Gabriel, Nadine
Boardman
2:49.06
5
43
Gray, Cassidy
Shaler Area
2:49.14
4
44
Wolfinger, Emma
Strongsville
2:49.69
5
45
Lindsey, Jayla
Warren G Harding
2:52.94
4
46
Cobb, Destiny
Warren G Harding
2:53.01
4
47
Amador, Eden
Springfield
2:53.89
4
48
Bauer, Chelsea
Shaler Area
2:54.15
3
49
Castle, Sarah
Strongsville
2:55.45
4
50
Muhlenkamp, Jennifer
Triway
2:55.95
2
51
Brewer, Corinn
Valley Speedster
2:57.29
4
52
McGreal, Sara
Beaumont
2:57.93
3
53
Brost, Hannah
Springfield High
3:00.05
5
54
Orton, Nikki
Unattached
3:00.50
5
55
Agriesti, Alissa
Bishop Hartley
3:00.95
5
56
Kokochanowski, Taylor
Coach G's FA
3:01.90
5
57
Allison, Makayla
Niles Mckinley
3:02.18
5
58
Rowley, Megan
Coach G's FA
3:02.24
5
59
Woods, Marybeth
Central Cambria
3:03.41
3
60
Edmonds, Essence
Warren G Harding
3:07.95
4
61
Wagner, Shari
Springfield High
3:08.13
5
62
Felderman, Julia
Hathaway Brown
3:12.01
3
63
Kidder, Jennifer
Brookville
3:16.42
5
64
Benko, Alexis
Niles Mckinley
3:18.00
5
65
Pirn, Irene
Lutheran West
3:19.18
5
66
Lewis, Maggie
Hubbard
3:23.83
5
67
Devinney, Sydney
Springfield
3:25.59
5
68
Kuehn, Brittany
Boardman
3:36.76
5
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz, Bri
Shaler Area
4:55.86
1
2
Davison, Madeleine
Unattached
4:56.81
1
3
0'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
5:16.46
1
4
Aller, Megan
Kiski Area
5:23.42
1
5
Ansell, Morgan
Hempfield Area (
5:23.76
1
6
Grudi, Morgan
Canon McMillan
5:24.08
1
7
RULISON, ASHLEY
Unattached
5:25.76
1
8
Wargo, Shannon
Keystone
5:26.72
1
9
Tedor, Mallory
Unattached
5:28.27
1
10
Rowley, Ashleigh
Berlin Cen.
5:29.84
1
11
Wise, Louiza
Solon
5:30.13
2
12
Finikiotis, Lauren
Oakland Catholic
5:32.12
1
13
MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN
Ringgold
5:33.48
1
14
Stanich, Gianna
Coach G's FA
5:33.74
1
15
White, Kristen
West Middlesex A
5:33.80
2
16
Roth, Brittney
Newcomerstown
5:34.40
2
17
Sandridge, Geneva
Solon
5:34.88
2
18
Craigo, Taylor
Howland
5:35.28
1
19
Price, Morgan
Unattached
5:38.49
2
20
Hilton, Natalie
South Fayette
5:38.63
1
21
Lucas, Sarah
Ringgold
5:39.35
2
22
Deichert, Marisa
Laurel
5:39.68
2
23
Frost, Bina
Magnificat
5:41.03
2
24
Kopchak, Rylee
Unattached
5:41.41
1
25
Zeckzer, Maty
Seneca Valley
5:47.08
3
26
Mitchell, Mikaela
WV Flyers
5:47.33
3
27
Justice, Carly
Unattached
5:48.78
2
28
Smith, Taylor
Berlin Cen.
5:48.87
3
29
Kuzma, Isabella
Unattached
5:49.29
3
30
Lerda, Sydney
South Fayette
5:49.32
3
31
Thrasher, Maddie
Unattached
5:50.45
2
32
Jankowski, Morgan
Unattached
5:52.26
4
33
Farabaugh, Maria
Central Cambria
5:57.20
4
34
Frost, Eva
Unattached
5:58.58
4
35
Swope, Hannah
Central Cambria
6:00.17
4
36
Ferrelli, Sophia
Unattached
6:00.98
2
37
LeMay, Erin
Butler Senior
6:01.59
3
38
Aston, Laura
Hempfield Area (
6:01.71
4
39
Magliocca, Julia
Coach G's FA
6:03.26
4
40
Ventimiglia, Ashley
Coach G's FA
6:03.74
4
41
Doyle, Katie
Strongsville
6:06.40
3
42
Evans, Emily
Boardman
6:08.08
5
43
Volz, Becca
Bishop Canevin
6:08.78
5
44
Iademarco, Gabriela
Beaumont
6:10.55
2
45
Lambermont, Paige
Butler Senior
6:12.79
4
46
Blasko, Emily
Strongsville
6:13.57
3
47
Maxwell, Anna
Lutheran West
6:15.30
4
48
Laverie, Breanna
Austintown Fitch
6:17.49
5
49
Brady, Regan
Hathaway Brown
6:18.00
4
50
Urso, Rachel
Trinity (Washing
6:19.23
3
51
GRAF, RACHEL
Beaumont
6:22.50
3
52
Graham, Lyla
Strongsville
6:23.98
3
53
Andrews, Celia
Unattached
6:24.84
4
54
Hirko, Hannah
Solon
6:25.07
5
55
Orton, Nikki
Unattached
6:27.54
5
56
Chamberlin, Brittany
Boardman
6:29.45
5
57
Brewer, Corinn
Valley Speedster
6:31.06
4
58
McColl, Hannah
Solon
6:31.37
5
59
Thomas, Diamond
Austintown Fitch
6:32.28
5
60
Roubic, Julia
James A Garfield
6:35.20
4
61
Wagner, Genevieve
Beaumont
6:47.79
4
62
Brewer, Abbey
Lutheran West
6:49.13
5
63
Leist, Sarah
Shaler Area
6:51.48
5
64
Kidder, Jennifer
Brookville
6:51.99
4
65
Norris, Emma
Shenango
6:57.75
5
66
Sherman, Cassandra
Butler Senior
7:18.10
4
67
Carper, Libby
Lutheran West
7:25.01
5
68
Lieving, Rebecca
Springfield
8:01.42
5
69
Gray, Cassidy
Shaler Area
8:14.09
3
70
Sayers, Vada
Springfield
8:40.80
5
--
Coulter, Mariah
James A Garfield
DNF
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz, Bri
Shaler Area
10:47.90
1
2
Potts, Kelsey
Mt Lebanon
10:57.90
1
3
Abdalah, Marianne
Vincentian Acade
10:58.96
1
4
Markel, Hannah
Gilmour Academy
11:38.45
1
5
MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN
Ringgold
11:52.87
1
6
Scarton, Lindsay
Berea
11:53.08
1
7
Wills, Sarah
WV Flyers
11:58.72
1
8
Roth, Brittney
Newcomerstown
11:59.51
1
9
Price, Morgan
Unattached
12:05.12
1
10
Rowley, Ashleigh
Berlin Cen.
12:07.05
1
11
Bierly, Michaela
Lutheran West
12:09.01
1
12
Brydon, Michaela
Butler Senior
12:17.67
1
13
Ferrelli, Sophia
Unattached
12:25.30
2
14
Maali, Xena
South Range
12:26.10
1
15
Smith, Taylor
Berlin Cen.
12:30.40
1
16
Holzman, Sarah
Cuyahoga Valley
12:30.85
1
17
Jankowski, Morgan
Unattached
12:32.05
2
18
Appel, Michelle
Westlake
12:43.58
1
19
DeCello, Maria
South Fayette
13:01.11
1
20
LeMay, Emma
Butler Senior
13:15.53
2
21
Varsek, Lauren
Unattached
13:16.06
1
22
Kukura, Peyton
WV Flyers
13:26.33
1
23
Evans, Abbey
Boardman
13:27.55
2
24
Zaitzew, Casey
Boardman
13:29.36
2
25
Hansen, Emily
Solon
13:29.89
2
26
Urso, Rachel
Trinity (Washing
13:30.07
2
27
Xander, Karlee
Unattached
13:36.71
2
28
Magliocca, Julia
Coach G's FA
13:42.61
2
29
Janda, Indeep
Solon
13:44.53
2
30
Ventimiglia, Ashley
Coach G's FA
13:45.49
2
31
McGuire, Madison
Niles Mckinley
14:11.48
2
32
Pfeil, Corinne
Shaler Area
14:14.24
2
33
Gorby, Julia
Coach G's FA
14:28.22
2
34
Povitsky, Pauline
Solon
14:34.51
2
35
O'Shea, Moira
Hempfield Area (
14:59.17
2
36
Woods, Jesse
Central Cambria
15:04.73
2
37
MANNO, SAMANTHA
Solon
15:09.64
2
38
Norris, Emma
Shenango
15:10.01
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Aysha
Mentor
09.14
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Aisha
Warren G Harding
09.15
nwi
1
3
Rowe, Olivia
Midas Track
09.65
nwi
1
4
Valachovic, Tori
South Fayette
09.66
nwi
1
5
Bercheni, Gariana
Warren G Harding
09.87
nwi
1
6
Czarnecki, Victoria
Hempfield Area (
09.87
nwi
1
7
McCafferty, Kelly
Strongsville
09.99
nwi
1
8
GIELINK, EMMA
Beaumont
10.00
nwi
1
9
Antal, Elsa
Riverside
10.04
nwi
2
10
Seiders, Hannah
Time Machine
10.23
nwi
2
11
Bodo, Anna
Mineral Ridge
10.25
nwi
2
12
Landers, Hope
Boardman
10.26
nwi
2
13
Morris, Rayauna
Warren G Harding
10.34
nwi
2
14
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
10.35
nwi
2
15
Tokarsky, Leah
Berea
10.37
nwi
2
16
Greene, McKenzie
Strongsville
10.58
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Aysha
Mentor
09.21
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Aisha
Warren G Harding
09.27
nwi
2
3
Rowe, Olivia
Midas Track
09.77
nwi
5
4
GIELINK, EMMA
Beaumont
09.84
nwi
1
5
Bercheni, Gariana
Warren G Harding
09.86
nwi
6
6
Valachovic, Tori
South Fayette
09.93
nwi
8
7
Czarnecki, Victoria
Hempfield Area (
10.00
nwi
7
8
McCafferty, Kelly
Strongsville
10.10
nwi
5
9
Seiders, Hannah
Time Machine
10.17
nwi
7
10
Tokarsky, Leah
Berea
10.18
nwi
1
11
Antal, Elsa
Riverside
10.21
nwi
6
12
Morris, Rayauna
Warren G Harding
10.22
nwi
1
13
Bodo, Anna
Mineral Ridge
10.24
nwi
2
14
Landers, Hope
Boardman
10.29
nwi
1
15
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
10.30
nwi
2
16
Greene, McKenzie
Strongsville
10.32
nwi
1
17
Bell, Madi
Hickory
10.33
nwi
4
18
Pattie, Emily
Rootstown
10.38
nwi
2
19
Busbee, Layah
Beaumont
10.39
nwi
5
20
Inman, Mackenzie
Pymatuning Valle
10.41
nwi
5
21
Tracynski, Baily
Hempfield Area (
10.58
nwi
3
22
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
10.62
nwi
8
23
Howard, Olivia
Berea
10.63
nwi
4
24
Hayes, Autumn
Solon
10.79
nwi
8
25
Ferrucci, Logan
Shenango
10.81
nwi
3
26
Vincent, Valentina
Shenango
10.88
nwi
4
27
D'Eramo, MaKayla
Boardman
10.91
nwi
8
28
Knickerbocker, Jessica
Boardman
11.12
nwi
2
29
DeMain, Stephanie
Boardman
11.12
nwi
8
30
Vendemia, Claire
Unattached
11.15
nwi
5
31
Handra, Jaime
Trinity (Washing
11.21
nwi
6
32
Brown, Courtney
Rootstown
11.21
nwi
7
33
McCart, Shelby
Shenango
11.22
nwi
7
34
Bauer, Carly
Butler Senior
11.22
nwi
3
35
Kaschalk, Carly
Central Cambria
11.28
nwi
5
36
Devries, Caitlin
Seneca Valley
11.38
nwi
4
37
Williams, Danielle
Canon McMillan
11.45
nwi
4
38
Higgins, Julia
Berea
11.47
nwi
3
39
Koch, Sarah
Butler Senior
11.48
nwi
1
40
Rodgers, Anna
Solon
11.49
nwi
4
41
hogan, amber
Unattached
11.62
nwi
5
42
Hardimon, Cheyenne
Bedford TC
11.62
nwi
2
43
Craig, Emily
Solon
11.77
nwi
6
44
Sheaffer, Hanna
Butler Senior
11.91
nwi
6
45
Wells, Saulyna
Trinity (Washing
12.25
nwi
4
46
Mohn, Miranda
Butler Senior
12.67
nwi
2
47
Brewer, Corinn
Valley Speedster
13.05
nwi
6
48
Zimmer, Jacque
Bishop Canevin
13.85
nwi
8
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
1:46.48
4
2
Relay Team
Solon
1:47.02
1
3
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
1:47.73
1
4
Relay Team
Strongsville
1:50.43
1
5
Relay Team
Beaumont
1:52.77
1
6
Relay Team
Bishop Hartley
1:54.23
2
7
Relay Team
Springfield
1:55.81
2
8
Relay Team
Berea
1:57.77
3
9
Relay Team
Shaler Area
1:58.22
2
10
Relay Team
Boardman
1:58.65
2
11
Relay Team
South Fayette
1:59.08
2
12
Relay Team
Butler Senior
2:00.54
3
13
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
2:01.24
4
14
Relay Team
Trinity (Washing
2:01.88
3
15
Relay Team
Springfield
2:04.89
4
16
Relay Team
Beaumont
2:05.65
3
17
Relay Team
Shenango
2:05.84
4
18
Relay Team
Brookville
2:09.63
4
19
Relay Team
Boardman
2:12.61
4
--
Relay Team
Butler Senior
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hempfield Area (
4:07.16
2
2
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
4:11.93
1
3
Relay Team
Bishop Hartley
4:20.23
2
4
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
4:23.23
1
5
Relay Team
South Fayette
4:24.88
2
6
Relay Team
Butler Senior
4:25.22
2
7
Relay Team
Beaumont
4:26.31
1
8
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
4:27.77
1
9
Relay Team
Solon
4:28.55
1
10
Relay Team
Ringgold
4:32.56
3
11
Relay Team
Mt Lebanon
4:40.68
3
12
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
4:41.87
4
13
Relay Team
Trinity (Washing
4:43.75
3
14
Relay Team
Central Cambria
4:54.15
3
15
Relay Team
Berea
4:56.31
4
16
Relay Team
Beaumont
5:00.26
3
17
Relay Team
Central Cambria
5:15.14
4
--
Relay Team
Berea
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Butler Senior
DQ
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hempfield Area (
10:01.63
1
2
Relay Team
South Fayette
10:10.56
1
3
Relay Team
Gilmour Academy
10:19.09
1
4
Relay Team
Boardman
10:19.92
1
5
Relay Team
Solon
10:32.30
1
6
Relay Team
Butler Senior
10:33.90
1
7
Relay Team
Mt Lebanon
10:37.84
1
8
Relay Team
Berea
10:42.40
1
9
Relay Team
Central Cambria
10:55.73
2
10
Relay Team
Butler Senior
11:06.32
1
11
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
11:22.14
2
12
Relay Team
South Fayette
11:25.56
2
13
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
11:35.63
2
14
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Valley
11:36.33
2
15
Relay Team
Lutheran West
11:42.29
2
16
Relay Team
Hathaway Brown
11:51.24
2
17
Relay Team
Central Cambria
11:59.18
2
18
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
12:03.84
2
19
Relay Team
Shaler Area
12:22.19
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
YOUNG, DAIJA
Unattached
39-00.00
(39.00m)
1
2
Okeafor, Sarah
Brecksville-Broa
38-02.00
(38.00m)
1
3
Montalvo, molly
Unattached
38-00.50
(38.00m)
1
4
Ragland, Johanna
Lutheran West
36-11.50
(36.00m)
1
5
Kimmel, Maura
Moniteau Senior
36-04.00
(36.00m)
1
6
Loughran, Maura
Hempfield Area (
36-02.50
(36.00m)
1
7
Twyman, Faith
Boardman
35-11.00
(35.00m)
1
8
White, Ka'Nisha
Boardman
35-01.50
(35.00m)
1
9
Aquilla, Adelaide
Magnificat
34-10.50
(34.00m)
1
10
Schultz, Gabrielle
Lutheran West
33-08.00
(33.00m)
1
11
Monteiro, Otilia
Magnificat
33-01.50
(33.00m)
1
12
Gaul, Gianna
Unattached
32-10.00
(32.00m)
1
13
Kroneberg, Rachel
Unattached
32-06.00
(32.00m)
1
14
Roberts, Jillian
Brecksville-Broa
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
15
Sensibaugh, Jane
Solon
32-01.50
(32.00m)
1
16
Powers, Morgan
Unattached
32-00.50
(32.00m)
1
17
Ragland, Sarah
Lutheran West
32-00.00
(32.00m)
1
18
Greggerson, Kristen
Unattached
31-11.00
(31.00m)
1
19
Livingston, Amya
Team Stallion
31-03.50
(31.00m)
1
20
Morrison, Grace
Austintown Fitch
31-03.00
(31.00m)
1
21
Maser, Katie
Hempfield Area (
31-02.00
(31.00m)
1
22
Czarnecki, Victoria
Hempfield Area (
31-00.00
(31.00m)
1
23
Washington, Jasmine
Austintown Fitch
30-05.00
(30.00m)
1
24
Harrison, Amber
Boardman
29-10.00
(29.00m)
1
25
McDonald, Maddie
Hilliard Darby
29-09.50
(29.00m)
1
26
Jackson, Taylor
Butler Senior
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
27
McPheters, Arianna
Bishop Hartley
29-07.00
(29.00m)
1
28
Hutchinson, Rachel
Hempfield Area (
29-05.00
(29.00m)
1
29
Reinheimer, Jena
Butler Senior
29-04.00
(29.00m)
1
30
Howard, Olivia
Berea
29-00.50
(29.00m)
1
31
Bertrand, Alaias
Strongsville
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
32
Bernardini, Alyssa
Lutheran West
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
33
Keenan, Bridget
Twinsburg
28-00.50
(28.00m)
1
34
Patterson, Brtitany
Beaumont
27-07.50
(27.00m)
1
34
Noble, Jordan
Butler Senior
27-07.50
(27.00m)
1
36
Neumann, Seria
Central Cambria
27-07.00
(27.00m)
1
37
whitaker, abby
Unattached
27-04.50
(27.00m)
1
38
Parker, Megan
Mercer
27-03.00
(27.00m)
1
39
Chiang, Audrey
Hilliard Darby
26-10.50
(26.00m)
1
40
Rakers, Elizabeth
Butler Senior
25-08.00
(25.00m)
1
41
Schofield, Hannah
Central Cambria
24-07.00
(24.00m)
1
42
Metko, Meghan
Springfield
23-09.50
(23.00m)
1
43
Simms, Emily
South Fayette
21-05.00
(21.00m)
1
44
Sims, Robin
Beaumont
20-07.25
(20.00m)
1
45
Boyer, Jen
Mt Lebanon
18-02.00
(18.00m)
1
45
Cole, Taylor
Springfield
18-02.00
(18.00m)
1
47
Roosz, Megan
Solon
17-10.00
(17.00m)
1
48
Kramer, Ally
Mt Lebanon
17-07.50
(17.00m)
1
49
Schwartz, Julia
Solon
16-07.00
(16.00m)
1
--
Brest, Katie
Mercer
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
YOUNG, DAIJA
Unattached
46-11.00
(46.00m)
1
2
Washington, Jasmine
Austintown Fitch
40-07.00
(40.00m)
1
3
Keenan, Bridget
Twinsburg
38-08.00
(38.00m)
1
4
Ragland, Johanna
Lutheran West
35-11.00
(35.00m)
1
5
Monteiro, Otilia
Magnificat
34-10.00
(34.00m)
1
6
McDonald, Maddie
Hilliard Darby
33-09.00
(33.00m)
1
7
Morrison, Grace
Austintown Fitch
33-07.00
(33.00m)
1
8
Schultz, Gabrielle
Lutheran West
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Abby
Unattached
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Graham, Chelbi
Solon
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Rachek, Jamie
Brecksville-Broa
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Brown, Courtney
Rootstown
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Thomas, Desiree
Springfield
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Grimone, Nicole
Brecksville-Broa
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Kubicsek, Adeline
Shaler Area
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
12
O'Lear, Ravenne
Hempfield Area (
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Kuemerle, Katie
Magnificat
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Vair, Tawnie
Rootstown
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Greene, McKenzie
Strongsville
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Cekella, Emily
Seneca Valley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Horwat, Emily
Hempfield Area (
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Leasure, Ally
Hempfield Area (
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Vason, Allison
Solon
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Fabyonic, Megan
South Fayette
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Lewis, Sydney
Boardman
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Neumann, Seria
Central Cambria
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Bishop, Jessica
Butler Senior
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Lambermont, Paige
Butler Senior
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Phoennik, Courtney
South Fayette
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Metko, Meghan
Springfield
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
27
McGarrah, Adi
Butler Senior
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Brundage, Ryann
Unattached
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Knass, Haley
Butler Senior
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Blaine, Katie
Boardman
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Strnad, Taylor
Berea
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Sensibaugh, Jane
Solon
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Handra, Jaime
Trinity (Washing
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Drago, Emily
Rootstown
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sievers, Megan
Strongsville
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
2
Houser, Jessie
Brecksville-Broa
16-02.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Yenchik, Haley
Canon McMillan
16-01.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
Antal, Elsa
Riverside
15-07.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Phoennik, Courtney
South Fayette
15-04.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Hummel, Brooke
Brookville
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
McGarrah, Adi
Butler Senior
15-00.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
Butler, Jayla
Solon
15-00.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Kaufman, Kelsey
Ringgold
14-07.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Grace, Hannah
Western Reserve
14-03.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Fullerton, Erin
Butler Senior
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
Howard, Olivia
Berea
14-01.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Willard, Kendall
Magnificat
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
9
McCoy, Jasmyne
Solon
14-10.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Bertrand, Alaias
Strongsville
13-11.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
16
Williamson, Ariana
Liberty
13-09.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
17
Moretti, Sarah
South Range
13-09.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
18
Robledo, Evencia
Ringgold
13-07.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Zents, Maley
Brookville
13-07.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
20
Martin, Maddie
Shaler Area
13-06.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Lux, Caitlyn
Beaumont
13-05.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Marchenko, Nikol
Solon
13-05.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
23
Keyes, Alexis
Canon McMillan
13-04.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
24
Hardimon, Cheyenne
Bedford TC
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
25
Duncan, Kamea
Solon
12-11.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
26
Nasiadka, Taryn
Shaler Area
12-07.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
27
Lewis, Sydney
Boardman
12-06.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
28
Blaine, Katie
Boardman
12-03.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
29
Dorcy, Amara
Butler Senior
12-02.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
29
Thomas, Desiree
Springfield
12-02.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
31
Zaludek, Sarah
Butler Senior
12-00.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
32
Owen, Kayla
Unattached
11-10.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
33
Cable, Zoe
Brookville
11-07.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
34
Fox, Mikayla
Central Cambria
11-05.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
35
Brundage, Ryann
Unattached
11-02.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
36
Bricker, Jordyn
Boardman
11-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
37
Lucas, Jazmine
Midas Track
11-00.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
38
Schreiber, Claire
Shaler Area
10-05.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
39
Greenamyer, Mallory
Hubbard
8-01.25
(8.00m)
nwi
1
40
Daniels, Ariana
Hubbard
7-00.00
(7.00m)
nwi
1
--
Matijevich, Kaylee
South Fayette
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maxwell, Anna
Lutheran West
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matcho, Sarah
Shaler Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beck, Chyna
Canon McMillan
36-04.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
2
Rowe, Olivia
Midas Track
36-02.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
3
George, Lauren
Hempfield Area (
35-09.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
4
Phoennik, Courtney
South Fayette
34-01.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
5
Butler, Jayla
Solon
33-03.75
(33.00m)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Abby
Unattached
32-11.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Courtney
Rootstown
32-00.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
10
Kaufman, Kelsey
Ringgold
31-03.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
Yenchik, Haley
Canon McMillan
31-02.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
8
GIELINK, EMMA
Beaumont
31-09.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
9
Handra, Jaime
Trinity (Washing
31-07.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
12
McGarrah, Adi
Butler Senior
30-10.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
13
Keyes, Alexis
Canon McMillan
30-05.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
14
McCoy, Jasmyne
Solon
30-03.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
15
Leasure, Ally
Hempfield Area (
29-10.25
(29.00m)
nwi
1
16
Martin, Maddie
Shaler Area
29-08.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
17
Zaludek, Sarah
Butler Senior
29-06.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
18
Schreiber, Claire
Shaler Area
28-09.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
19
Fullerton, Erin
Butler Senior
28-08.25
(28.00m)
nwi
1
20
Nasiadka, Taryn
Shaler Area
28-02.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
21
Vair, Tawnie
Rootstown
27-10.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
22
Karabin, Michelle
Greensburg Centr
27-09.25
(27.00m)
nwi
1
23
Fox, Mikayla
Central Cambria
26-07.50
(26.00m)
nwi
1
24
Knass, Haley
Butler Senior
25-09.00
(25.00m)
nwi
1
25
Matijevich, Kaylee
South Fayette
25-02.75
(25.00m)
nwi
1
26
Brewer, Corinn
Valley Speedster
25-01.00
(25.00m)
nwi
1
--
Clontz, Carley
Shaler Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Czarnecki, Victoria
Hempfield Area (
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Lear, Ravenne
Hempfield Area (
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Debone, Molly
Hempfield Area (
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Yenchik, Haley
Canon McMillan
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Trebella, Caitlyn
Girard
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
5
Karabin, Michelle
Greensburg Centr
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Schaefer, Kelsie
Kiski Area
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Fustos, Olivia
Hickory
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
12
Kiefer, Kimberly
Unattached
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Seifert, Gabby
Solon
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Yarosh, Julianna
Canon McMillan
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Roesch, Jenna
Unattached
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Attewell, Samantha
Cuyahoga Heights
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Weaver, Taylor
Butler Senior
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Weiland, Claire
Butler Senior
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
16
Gunzenhauser, Katie
Mt Lebanon
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Vincent, Morgan
Unattached
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Cable, Zoe
Brookville
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Smith, Jackie
Unattached
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Williams, Danielle
Unattached
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Ness, Sydney
Butler Senior
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Ritenour, Lauren
Hempfield Area (
NH
(--)
1
--
Lander, Kaitlyn
Hempfield Area (
NH
(--)
1
--
McColl, Hannah
Solon
NH
(--)
1
--
Dow, Anna
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Smrcka, Grace
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Funtal, Sydney
Shaler Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Abt, Halie
Canon McMillan
NH
(--)
1
--
Deitt, Leah
Kiski Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Gray, Cassidy
Shaler Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Cook, Morgan
South Fayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Riley
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Boos, Elise
Solon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
0 shares:
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
,
All Saints Academy
,
Austintown Fitch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
,
Beaumont School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland Heights, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mckinley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niles, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2012
7
2011
2
2010
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!